Services & Commission

Services offered By GST Suvidha Kendra

S. No
Name Of the ServiceRateCommision
1GST Registration Proprietorship Firm1500750
2GST Registration For Partnership / Company20001000
3GST Return Filing (Monthly Filling)500250
4GST Retrn Filing- Composition (GSTR -4)1500750
5GST Annual Return Filing (GSTR 9)3500500
6GST Final Filing (GSTR 10) 1500500
7GST Cash Refund1000200
8GST Registration Surrender1500500
9Proprietorship Registration3500500
10Udyog Aadhar / MSME Regiatration1500500
11Shop and Establishment Act Registration (Shop License)50001000
12Partnership Registration130002000
13Private Limited Company Registration- for 2 Directors140002000
14LLP Registration - for 2 Directors140002000
15OPC Company Registration-140002000
16SECTION 8 Company Registration-340002000
17Society Registration120002000
18NIDHI Company Registration- for 3 Directors350002000
19Trademark Registration- Individual9000500
20Trademark Registration - Organisation15000500
21FSSAI (Basic)5000500
22FSSAI (State)100001000
23FSSAI (Central)250002000
24DSC Token300100
25DSC Class-2/2 Years/Signature1500300
26DSC Class-2/ 2 Years/ Combo1750300
27DSC Class-3/ 1 Year/ Combo4000500
28DSC Class-3/ 2 Year/ Combo4500500
29Bookkeeping Services (Small )50001000
30Bookkeeping Services (Medium )100002000
31E-way Bill - Registration500200
32E-way Bill- Single20080
33E-way - (Pack -5) One Month900350
34E-way - (Pack -15) One Month25001000
35ITR - 1500200
36ITR - 21000400
37ITR - 31000400
38ITR - 41000400
39ITR - 51000400
40ITR - Previous Year1200300
41TDS Return Filing2000500
42Import Export Code License90001500
43ISO 9001:2015 UK Body90001000
44ISO 9001:2015 DAC Body110001000
45Professional Tax Registration6000500
46Company Name Change75001000
47Company Address Change65001000
48Director AddItion65001000
49Director Removal60001000
50Change Shareholding120001000
51MOA Altration100001000
52Company Wind up250001000
53LLP Wind up200001000
54Increase of Authorised Share Capital60001000
55Static Website - Including Domain Hosting7000500
56Dynamic Website - Including Domain Hosting90001000
57E- Com. Website - Including Domain Hosting120001000
58E- Com. Website - Including Domain Hosting With Shopping Cart150001000
59Nidhi Software220002000
60MLM Software 2:1 1:2 PLAN250002000