Services & Commission

Services offered By GST Suvidha Kendra

S. No
Name Of the ServiceRateCommision
1GST Registration Proprietorship Firm1500750
2GST Registration For Partnership / Company20001000
3GST Return Filing (Monthly Filling)500250
4GST Retrn Filing- Composition (GSTR -4)1500750
5GST Annual Return Filing (GSTR 9)3500500
6GST Final Filing (GSTR 10) 1500500
7GST Cash Refund1000200
8GST Registration Surrender1500500
9Proprietorship Registration3500500
10Udyog Aadhar / MSME Regiatration1500500
11Shop and Establishment Act Registration (Shop License)50001000
12Partnership Registration130002000
13Private Limited Company Registration- for 2 Directors140002000
14LLP Registration - for 2 Directors140002000
15OPC Company Registration-140002000
16SECTION 8 Company Registration-340002000
17Society Registration120002000
18NIDHI Company Registration- for 3 Directors350002000
19Labour Liscence60001500
20Trade Liscence2500500
21PF Registration85001500
22ESIC Registration90001500
23Trademark Registration- Individual9000500
24Trademark Registration - Organisation15000500
25FSSAI (Basic)5000500
26FSSAI (State)100001000
27FSSAI (Central)250002000
28DSC Token300100
29DSC Class-2/2 Years/Signature1500300
30DSC Class-2/ 2 Years/ Combo1750300
31DSC Class-3/ 1 Year/ Combo4000500
32DSC Class-3/ 2 Year/ Combo4500500
33Bookkeeping Services (Small )50001000
34Bookkeeping Services (Medium )100002000
35E-way Bill - Registration500200
36E-way Bill- Single20080
37E-way - (Pack -5) One Month900350
38E-way - (Pack -15) One Month25001000
39ITR - 1500200
40ITR - 21000400
41ITR - 31000400
42ITR - 41000400
43ITR - 51000400
44ITR - Previous Year1200300
45TDS Return Filing2000500
46Import Export Code License90001500
47ISO 9001:2015 UK Body90001000
48ISO 9001:2015 DAC Body110001000
49Professional Tax Registration6000500
50Company Name Change75001000
51Company Address Change65001000
52Director AddItion65001000
53Director Removal60001000
54Change Shareholding120001000
55MOA Altration100001000
56Company Wind up250001000
57LLP Wind up200001000
58Increase of Authorised Share Capital60001000
59Static Website - Including Domain Hosting7000500
60Dynamic Website - Including Domain Hosting90001000
61E- Com. Website - Including Domain Hosting120001000
62E- Com. Website - Including Domain Hosting With Shopping Cart150001000
63Nidhi Software220002000
64MLM Software 2:1 1:2 PLAN250002000
65Moter Vehicle Insurance-10 %
66Health Insurance-10%
67Term Life Insurance-20%
68Business Loan-2 %
69Project Report-15 %
70Personal Loan-2 %